Rozlosování

Skupina A

Datum Čas Týmy Místo Výsledek
09. 01. 2019 - Středa 10:30 FC Hradec Králové - 1. FK Příbram Vyšehrad -
09. 01. 2019 - Středa 13:00 FC Sellier/Bellot Vlašim - FK Ústí nad Labem Vyšehrad -
12. 01. 2019 - Sobota 10:30 FK Ústí nad Labem - FC Hradec Králové Vyšehrad -
12. 01. 2019 - Sobota 13:00 FC Sellier/Bellot Vlašim - 1. FK Příbram Vyšehrad -
15. 01. 2019 - Úterý 10:30 1. FK Příbram - FK Ústí nad Labem Vyšehrad -
16. 01. 2019 - Středa 10:30 FC Hradec Králové - FC Sellier/Bellot Vlašim Vyšehrad -

Skupina B

Datum Čas Týmy Místo Výsledek
05. 01. 2019 - Sobota 10:30 FK Pardubice - MFK Chrudim Xaverov – Horní Počernice -
08. 01. 2019 - Úterý 10:30 FK Jablonec - FK Pardubice Xaverov – Horní Počernice -
10. 01. 2019 - Čtvrtek 10:30 FK Jablonec - FK Varnsdorf Xaverov – Horní Počernice -
13. 01. 2019 - Neděle 10:30 FK Pardubice - FK Varnsdorf Xaverov – Horní Počernice -
13. 01. 2019 - Neděle 13:00 MFK Chrudim - FK Jablonec Xaverov – Horní Počernice -
16. 01. 2019 - Středa 13:00 FK Varnsdorf - MFK Chrudim Xaverov – Horní Počernice -

Skupina C

Datum Čas Týmy Místo Výsledek
06. 01. 2019 - Neděle 13:00 1. SC Znojmo - FC Zbrojovka Brno Brno -
09. 01. 2019 - Středa 10:30 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FC MAS Táborsko Brno -
12. 01. 2019 - Sobota 10:30 FC Nitra - FC Zbrojovka Brno Brno -
12. 01. 2019 - Sobota 13:00 FC MAS Táborsko - FC Nitra Brno -
16. 01. 2019 - Středa 10:30 FC Nitra - 1. SC Znojmo Brno -

Skupina D

Datum Čas Týmy Místo Výsledek
05. 01. 2019 - Sobota 13:00 1. SK Prostějov - 1. FC Tatran Prešov Frýdek Místek -
08. 01. 2019 - Úterý 13:00 1. FC Tatran Prešov - FK Poprad -
08. 01. 2019 - Úterý 13:00 FC Baník Ostrava - 1. SK Prostějov Frýdek Místek -
11. 01. 2019 - Pátek 13:00 FC Baník Ostrava - FK Poprad Frýdek Místek -
12. 01. 2019 - Sobota 10:30 FK Poprad - 1. SK Prostějov Frýdek Místek -
15. 01. 2019 - Úterý 13:00 1. FC Tatran Prešov - FC Baník Ostrava Frýdek Místek -

Final Four

Datum Čas Týmy Místo Výsledek
24.1. 2018 - Středa 11:00    Bohemians Praha 1905 – Hradec Králové Praha Vyšehrad 2:1
24.1. 2018 - Středa 13:30    Brno – Frýdek – Místek Praha Vyšehrad 4:2
25.1. 2018 - Čtvrtek 11:00    Hradec Králové – Frýdek – Místek Praha Vyšehrad 3:1
25.1. 2018 - Čtvrtek 13:30    Bohemians Praha 1905 – Brno Praha Vyšehrad 0:2